Třebechovické kluby: Fotbal Hokej Tenis Kuželky Kanoistika
AM Gnol 1.A třída dospělých:

Okresní přebor - 2003/2004

(), čtvrtek 21. 8. 2003
Sportovní klub Přepychy - SK Třebechovice
2:2
(), čtvrtek 21. 8. 2003
Sportovní klub Přepychy - SK Třebechovice
1:1
(), středa 27. 8. 2003
Sportovní klub Solnice - SK Třebechovice
1:6
(), sobota 30. 8. 2003
SK Třebechovice - TJ Spartak Opočno
2:1
(), pátek 5. 9. 2003
SK Třebechovice - FC Nový Hradec Králové
1:0
(), pátek 5. 9. 2003
SK Třebechovice - FC Nový Hradec Králové
7:0
(), čtvrtek 11. 9. 2003
FK Černilov - SK Třebechovice
3:0
(), čtvrtek 11. 9. 2003
FK Černilov - SK Třebechovice
0:2
(), úterý 16. 9. 2003
TJ Spartak Opočno - SK Třebechovice
2:3
(), pátek 19. 9. 2003
SK Třebechovice - DFC Slavia Hradec Králové
6:1
(), pátek 19. 9. 2003
SK Třebechovice - DFC Slavia Hradec Králové
7:1
(), pátek 26. 9. 2003
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš
1:0
(), pátek 26. 9. 2003
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš
0:0
(), čtvrtek 2. 10. 2003
Fotbalový club Slavia Hradec Králové B - SK Třebechovice
3:3
(), čtvrtek 2. 10. 2003
Fotbalový club Slavia Hradec Králové B - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), pátek 10. 10. 2003
SK Třebechovice - TJ Sokol Malšovice
2:0
(), pátek 10. 10. 2003
SK Třebechovice - TJ Sokol Malšovice
1:0
(), pátek 17. 10. 2003
Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem - SK Třebechovice
0:2
(), pátek 17. 10. 2003
Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem - SK Třebechovice
0:3
(), neděle 16. 11. 2003
- SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), neděle 16. 11. 2003
Fotbalový club Slavia Hradec Králové B - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), neděle 16. 11. 2003
TJ Sokol Malšovice - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), neděle 16. 11. 2003
FK Lužec nad Cidlinou - SK Třebechovice
0:3
(), neděle 16. 11. 2003
Fotbalový klub Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Třebechovice
3:2
(), neděle 16. 11. 2003
Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem - SK Třebechovice
1:1
(), pátek 9. 4. 2004
SK Třebechovice -
7:0
(), pátek 9. 4. 2004
SK Třebechovice -
8:2
(), středa 14. 4. 2004
Fotbalový klub Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), středa 14. 4. 2004
Fotbalový klub Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Třebechovice
1:0
(), čtvrtek 22. 4. 2004
SK Třebechovice - Fotbalový club Slavia Hradec Králové
0:0
(), čtvrtek 22. 4. 2004
SK Třebechovice - Fotbalový club Slavia Hradec Králové
2:1
(), pátek 30. 4. 2004
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ Skřivany
1:0
(), pátek 30. 4. 2004
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ Skřivany
0:1
(), čtvrtek 6. 5. 2004
TJ Sokol Malšovice - SK Třebechovice
0:0
(), čtvrtek 6. 5. 2004
TJ Sokol Malšovice - SK Třebechovice
1:4
(), čtvrtek 20. 5. 2004
FK Černilov - SK Třebechovice
1:1
(), čtvrtek 20. 5. 2004
FK Černilov - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), pondělí 24. 5. 2004
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
7:0
(), pondělí 24. 5. 2004
SK Třebechovice - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
5:0
(), pátek 28. 5. 2004
SK Třebechovice - SK Bystřian Kunčice
4:3
(), pátek 28. 5. 2004
SK Třebechovice - SK Bystřian Kunčice
3:1
(), úterý 1. 6. 2004
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš - SK Třebechovice
2:0
(), úterý 1. 6. 2004
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš - SK Třebechovice
0:1
(), neděle 13. 6. 2004
Fotbalový klub České Meziříčí - SK Třebechovice
0:4
(), neděle 13. 6. 2004
TJ Spartak Opočno - SK Třebechovice
0:3
(), neděle 13. 6. 2004
Sportovní klub Přepychy - SK Třebechovice
0:2
(), neděle 13. 6. 2004
FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kněžnou - SK Třebechovice
1:2